2021/6/19 O.A.
朝原宣治
陸上
2021/6/5 O.A.
小西杏奈
競泳・背泳ぎ
2021/5/22 O.A.
山田恵里
ソフトボール
2021/5/1 O.A.
橋岡優輝
走幅跳
2021/4/24 O.A.
向田真優
レスリング
2021/4/17 O.A.
池谷幸雄・本田望結
10代の五輪
2021/4/10 O.A.
富樫勇樹
バスケットボール
2021/4/3 O.A.
松田丈志
競泳
2021/3/13 O.A.
潮田玲子
バドミントン
2021/2/27 O.A.
古江彩佳
ゴルフ
2021/1/23 O.A.
岐阜朝日クラブ
フィールドホッケー
2020/12/26 O.A. & 2021/1/9 O.A.
平野早矢香
卓球
2020/12/19 O.A.
山西利和
競歩
2020/12/5 O.A.
小須田潤太
パラ陸上/走り幅跳
2020/11/21 O.A.
米川志保
ボート
2020/11/14 O.A.
水谷 隼
卓球
2020/10/31 O.A.
田中理恵
体操
2020/10/24 O.A.
畠山紗英
BMXレーシング
2020/10/17 O.A.
川畑瞳
ソフトボール
2020/10/3 O.A.
北口榛花
陸上/やり投
2020/9/19 O.A.
小谷実可子
アーティスティックスイミング
2020/9/5 O.A.
江口未希子
ソフトボール
2020/7/11 O.A.
西堀健実・溝江明香
ビーチバレーボール
2020/7/4 O.A.
鈴木愛
ゴルフ
2020/6/20 O.A.
里崎智也
野球
2020/6/6 O.A.
荒木絵里香
女子バレーボール
2020/5/23 & 5/30 O.A.
西岡良仁
テニス
2020/4/25 O.A.
橋本英也
自転車
2020/4/11 & 4/18 O.A.
相馬勇紀
サッカー
2020/4/4 O.A.
岡田久美子
競歩
2020/3/21 O.A.
大岩義明
総合馬術
2020/3/14 O.A.
井谷俊介
陸上競技(100m T64クラス)
2020/3/7 O.A.
池田裕紀
ボート
2020/2/29 O.A.
田中亮明
ボクシング
2020/2/22 O.A.
馬瓜ステファニー
女子3×3(スリーエックススリー)
2020/2/15 O.A.
菅原由勢
サッカー
2020/2/8 O.A.
辻すみれ
フェンシング・フルーレ
2020/1/25 & 2/1 O.A.
鈴木亜由子
女子マラソン
2020/1/18 O.A.
長谷川涼香
競泳バタフライ
2020/1/11 O.A.
後藤希友
ソフトボール
2019/12/7 O.A.
湯上剛輝
円盤投
2019/11/23 O.A.
岡本碧優
スケートボード・女子パーク
2019/11/16 O.A.
佐藤希望
フェンシング・エペ
2019/11/9 O.A.
笹岡建介
スケートボード・男子パーク
2019/10/26 & 11/2 O.A.
福島由紀・廣田彩花
バドミントン女子ダブルス
2019/10/12 & 10/19 O.A.
永井友理・永井葉月
女子フィールドホッケー
2019/9/28 & 10/5 O.A.
鈴木琴莉・野呂美咲季
女子水球
2019/9/14 & 9/21 O.A.
今井 月
競泳
2019/9/7 O.A.
中村太地
砲丸投
2019/8/17 & 8/31 O.A.
フェアリージャパンPOLA
新体操
2019/8/3 & 8/10 O.A.
寺内健
飛込競技
2019/7/20 & 7/27 O.A.
永山竜樹
男子柔道
2019/7/6 & 7/13 O.A.
服部勇馬
男子マラソン
2019/6/22 & 6/29 O.A.
髙田真希
女子バスケットボール
2019/6/8 & 6/15 O.A.
石島雄介
男子ビーチバレー
2019/5/25 & 6/1 O.A.
清水綾乃
ライフル射撃
2019/5/18 O.A.
宮地秀享
体操(鉄棒)
2019/5/11 O.A.
武藤弘樹
アーチェリー
2019/5/4 O.A.
植草歩
空手
2019/4/13 & 4/20 O.A.
榊原春奈
女子ボート(シングルスカル)
2019/3/30 & 4/6 O.A.
東江雄斗
男子ハンドボール
2019/3/16 & 3/23 O.A.
高木聖雄
BMX
2019/3/2 & 3/9 O.A.
川井梨紗子
女子レスリング
2019/3/2 & 3/9 O.A.
登坂絵莉
女子レスリング
2019/3/2 & 3/9 O.A.
土性沙羅
女子レスリング
2019/2/23 O.A.
吉田沙保里
女子レスリング
2019/2/9 & 2/16 O.A.
棟朝銀河
体操・トランポリン競技
2019/2/2 O.A.
濱口聖羅
女子ボクシング
2019/1/26 O.A.
前田有香
女子3×3
2019/1/19 O.A.
山田美諭
テコンドー
2019/1/12 O.A.
原田 海
ボルダリング
2019/1/5 O.A.
長﨑望未
ソフトボール
2018/12/15 O.A.
西田有志
男子バレーボール
2018/12/1 & 12/8 O.A.
寺本明日香
体操
2018/11/24 O.A.
羽根田卓也
カヌー スラローム