2021/5/1 O.A.

橋岡優輝

走幅跳


2021/4/24 O.A.

向田真優

レスリング


2021/4/17 O.A.

池谷幸雄・本田望結

10代の五輪


2021/4/10 O.A.

富樫勇樹

バスケットボール


2021/4/3 O.A.

松田丈志

競泳


2021/3/13 O.A.

潮田玲子

バドミントン


2021/2/27 O.A.

古江彩佳

ゴルフ


2021/1/23 O.A.

岐阜朝日クラブ

フィールドホッケー


2020/12/26 O.A. & 2021/1/9 O.A.

平野早矢香

卓球


2020/12/19 O.A.

山西利和

競歩


2020/12/5 O.A.

小須田潤太

パラ陸上/走り幅跳


2020/11/21 O.A.

米川志保

ボート


2020/11/14 O.A.

水谷 隼

卓球


2020/10/31 O.A.

田中理恵

体操


2020/10/24 O.A.

畠山紗英

BMXレーシング


2020/10/17 O.A.

川畑瞳

ソフトボール


2020/10/3 O.A.

北口榛花

陸上/やり投


2020/9/19 O.A.

小谷実可子

アーティスティックスイミング


2020/9/5 O.A.

江口未希子

ソフトボール


2020/7/11 O.A.

西堀健実・溝江明香

ビーチバレーボール


2020/7/4 O.A.

鈴木愛

ゴルフ


2020/6/20 O.A.

里崎智也

野球


2020/6/6 O.A.

荒木絵里香

女子バレーボール


2020/5/23 & 5/30 O.A.

西岡良仁

テニス


2020/4/25 O.A.

橋本英也

自転車


2020/4/11 & 4/18 O.A.

相馬勇紀

サッカー


2020/4/4 O.A.

岡田久美子

競歩


2020/3/21 O.A.

大岩義明

総合馬術


2020/3/14 O.A.

井谷俊介

陸上競技(100m T64クラス)


2020/3/7 O.A.

池田裕紀

ボート


2020/2/29 O.A.

田中亮明

ボクシング


2020/2/22 O.A.

馬瓜ステファニー

女子3×3(スリーエックススリー)


2020/2/15 O.A.

菅原由勢

サッカー


2020/2/8 O.A.

辻すみれ

フェンシング・フルーレ


2020/1/25 & 2/1 O.A.

鈴木亜由子

女子マラソン


2020/1/18 O.A.

長谷川涼香

競泳バタフライ


2020/1/11 O.A.

後藤希友

ソフトボール


2019/12/7 O.A.

湯上剛輝

円盤投


2019/11/23 O.A.

岡本碧優

スケートボード・女子パーク


2019/11/16 O.A.

佐藤希望

フェンシング・エペ


2019/11/9 O.A.

笹岡建介

スケートボード・男子パーク


2019/10/26 & 11/2 O.A.

福島由紀・廣田彩花

バドミントン女子ダブルス


2019/10/12 & 10/19 O.A.

永井友理・永井葉月

女子フィールドホッケー


2019/9/28 & 10/5 O.A.

鈴木琴莉・野呂美咲季

女子水球


2019/9/14 & 9/21 O.A.

今井 月

競泳


2019/9/7 O.A.

中村太地

砲丸投


2019/8/17 & 8/31 O.A.

フェアリージャパンPOLA

新体操


2019/8/3 & 8/10 O.A.

寺内健

飛込競技


2019/7/20 & 7/27 O.A.

永山竜樹

男子柔道


2019/7/6 & 7/13 O.A.

服部勇馬

男子マラソン


2019/6/22 & 6/29 O.A.

髙田真希

女子バスケットボール


2019/6/8 & 6/15 O.A.

石島雄介

男子ビーチバレー


2019/5/25 & 6/1 O.A.

清水綾乃

ライフル射撃


2019/5/18 O.A.

宮地秀享

体操(鉄棒)


2019/5/11 O.A.

武藤弘樹

アーチェリー


2019/5/4 O.A.

植草歩

空手


2019/4/13 & 4/20 O.A.

榊原春奈

女子ボート(シングルスカル)


2019/3/30 & 4/6 O.A.

東江雄斗

男子ハンドボール


2019/3/16 & 3/23 O.A.

高木聖雄

BMX


2019/3/2 & 3/9 O.A.

川井梨紗子

女子レスリング


2019/3/2 & 3/9 O.A.

登坂絵莉

女子レスリング


2019/3/2 & 3/9 O.A.

土性沙羅

女子レスリング


2019/2/23 O.A.

吉田沙保里

女子レスリング


2019/2/9 & 2/16 O.A.

棟朝銀河

体操・トランポリン競技


2019/2/2 O.A.

濱口聖羅

女子ボクシング


2019/1/26 O.A.

前田有香

女子3×3


2019/1/19 O.A.

山田美諭

テコンドー


2019/1/12 O.A.

原田 海

ボルダリング


2019/1/5 O.A.

長﨑望未

ソフトボール


2018/12/15 O.A.

西田有志

男子バレーボール


2018/12/1 & 12/8 O.A.

寺本明日香

体操


2018/11/24 O.A.

羽根田卓也

カヌー スラローム